Castor Oil

Castor Oil

Product Details:

40 USD ($)/Metric Ton
X

Price And Quantity

  • 40 USD ($)/Metric Ton
  • 3 Metric Ton

Product Description

Castor oil is a thick, highly viscous liquid derived from the seeds of the castor oil plant. It is use in many beauty and personal care products.

Castor oil is a vegetable oil derive from the seeds of the castor bean plant. It is a dark, viscous liquid, high in triglycerides and ricinoleic acid. The oil is use in food, cosmetics, pharmaceuticals, and other industries.

We offer crude castor oil which is the inedible oil produce from the extraction process on castor beans

Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Cocoa Powder' category



Back to top
ETS VISION TRANSIT AND TRADE CENTER All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Private Limited.